Difference between revisions of "Hazmat Suit Leggings"
From Industrial-Craft-Wiki
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Leggings that provide an environmental protection.") |
DoomLurker (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|{{Grid/Crafting Table | |||
|A1=Rubber|B1=Orange Dye|C1=Rubber | |||
|A2=Rubber|C2=Rubber | |||
|A3=Rubber|C3=Rubber | |||
|Output=Hazmat Suit Leggings | |||
|- | |||
Leggings that provide an environmental protection. | Leggings that provide an environmental protection. |
Revision as of 02:01, 4 November 2012
|{{Grid/Crafting Table |A1=Rubber|B1=Orange Dye|C1=Rubber |A2=Rubber|C2=Rubber |A3=Rubber|C3=Rubber |Output=Hazmat Suit Leggings |-
Leggings that provide an environmental protection.
|